Property Detail

BIGGEST PLOT | POOL VIEW | CORNER | VASTU
Arabian Ranches 3 — Elie Saab, Dubai
AED 9,400,000
1,544 AED/sqft
4 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,088 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14807992
Reference CP-S-01576
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Paramount Real Estate
Agent Mir Hamza Shahid
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates