30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER
Dubai Sports City — Antalya by Karma, Dubai
AED 1,145,000
1,433 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
799 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
14806046
Reference
108072-d7xyAR
First Seen
11.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,145,954
Liberty House Real Estate
Meriem Jadi
798 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Antalya by Karma (15)
AED 650,000
5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HANDOVER | 1 MIN TO CRICKET...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 700,000
5 Years post handover I 10% Discount I 0.5 % monthly
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 700,000
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_5Y PHPP_10% CA
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 700,000
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Mortgage Friendly Payment Pl...
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 700,000
5 Years post handover I 10% Discount I 0.5 % monthly
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 713,523
Luxury Amenities l Pool View l PHPP l 20% DP
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Imadeddine Abou Ghadir
AED 715,590
MODERN STUDIO | WITH POOL VIEW | COMFORT AND COASTAL LIVING
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 715,590
Ramadan Offer : 50 % DLD Waiver and Flexible Payment Plan
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 715,590
Spacious Studio | 70/30 Payment Plan | Premium Community Liv...
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Noella Fernandes
AED 720,000
Antalya by Karma | Studio Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Arjun Sreenivasan
AED 731,260
20% DP | 8Yrs Plan | 0.5% Monthly | High ROI
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Shemiakina
AED 735,000
High Brand || Smart Investment || Premium Developer
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 735,000
HIGH ROI |Smart Home | PRIME LOCATION |Luxury
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 735,590
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living
Studio
413 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
AED 739,000
Pool View | Smart Living with a 5-Year Post-Handover Plan
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Syed Jahangir Ali