Property Detail

High ROI Studio | Podium Level | Pool Access
Dubai Sports City — Azizi Grand, Dubai
AED 625,000
1,586 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
394 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+14.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14795986
Reference 1016701609218
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Vibgyor Real Estate
Agent Alog Sunil Kumar
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Azizi Grand (15)
AED 530,000
Studio Resale | Selling on OP | Handover Soon | Golf Course
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Sohaib
AED 540,000
Investor Pick | High ROI | Cash Buyer Deal
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Kara Sultanova
AED 540,000
Elegant Studio | Balcony | High Floor | DSC
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Mykola Mudryi
AED 557,294
Modern Studio Apartment | Prime Location & Amenities | Flexi...
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Zoya Asghar Asghari
AED 559,000
GENUINE RESALE l GREAT INVESTMENT | NEW BUILD
Studio 388 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Eid
AED 565,000
Lowest Price | Handover 2025 | Urgent Sale
Studio 388 sqft Apartments
Artem Malin
AED 575,000
Modern Studio Apartment in Azizi Grand, Al Hebiah 4
Studio 380 sqft Apartments
Adan Boukra
AED 580,000
HOT DEAL | Furnished Studio | HIGH ROI
Studio 384 sqft Apartments