Property Detail

Studio Apartment for Sale | Golf Course & Lake View | Prime Dubai Sports City
Dubai Sports City — Limelight Twin Towers, Dubai
AED 459,000
937 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
490 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (636 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,278,278
AED total
1,385
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14799416
Reference 2913-8P3sPk-Arjun-Yusra
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Al Khail Real Estate
Agent Khurram Jameel Lodhi
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:49
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:22 AED 490,000 AED 459,000 6.3%