Property Detail

Premium Villa | High-End Finishes | First Owner Opportunity
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 12,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
7 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,687 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14810470
Reference 109048-NUZffR
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency West Coast Properties LLC
Agent Muhamamd Hamza Aslam
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates