Property Detail

Luxury 2 Bedroom Community Promenade New
Living Legends — Maya Townhouses, Dubai
AED 2,225,000
1,561 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,425 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Living Legends DLD data for last 90 days (78 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,816,119
AED total
1,108
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+40.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 219 listings in Living Legends
Details
Listing ID 14342822
Reference CP-S-01510
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Classic Paramount Real Estate
Agent Tulip Dsilva
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History