Property Detail

Spacious Peaceful Home in a Calm Family Community
Motor City — Weston Court, Dubai
AED 890,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
623 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 14785633
Reference SwissInvictu-WestonCourt-08042026
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Swiss Invictus Property & Invest
Agent Thomas Lukas Furrer
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates