Property Detail

Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Binghatti Elite, Dubai
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
520 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14787159
Reference OP-D-almirax-151
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Almirax Real Estate
Agent Omar Anwar Haddad
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Binghatti Elite (15)
AED 510,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 525,000
Great Deal | Open View | Prime Location
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ali Alzakour
AED 530,000
Motivated Seller | Best Price on Market
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Asjad Khan
AED 540,000
SECURE THE DISTRESS PRICE NOW_GET KEY SOON_MOST DEMANDS
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 540,000
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 549,000
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ben Bandari
AED 549,000
Premium Corner Residence | Natural Light | Strong Long-Term...
Studio 379 sqft Apartments
Noureldin Abdelmonaem Kamal Abdelhafez
AED 549,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LOW ENTRY OPTIONS
Studio 379 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 549,000
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ben Bandari
AED 549,998
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | FUNCTIONAL ELEGANT DESIGN
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 549,998
Premium Design | Urban Lifestyle | Secure Returns