Property Detail

Tenanted | Garden View | Fully Renovated
Discovery Gardens — Mogul, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,055 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
948 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14804295
Reference AP7402-1S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Agency Eight Real Estate
Agent Luke Lincoln
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 990,000
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mahyar Aghaee
947 sqft
-1.0%
AED 1,000,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Manan Sharma
947 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mogul (15)
AED 489,000
Next to metro station Multiple Studio Apartment | Discovery...
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Awais Ghani
AED 500,000
Studio Apartment Close to Metro
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Hamna Hamza
AED 510,000
“Luxury Studio in Prime Area | Ideal for Investors | High Re...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 515,000
NEXT TO METRO MULTIPLE LARGE STUDIO FOR SALE
Studio 506 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Mogul Cluster | Next To Al Furjan M...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 515,000
Modern Studio For Sale | Luxury Living | Cash Buyer | Next T...
Studio 489 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 520,000
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C...
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 520,000
Modern Dubai Apartment | Rented | Low Service C. . .
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 530,000
ST8 |AMAZING DEAL|UNFURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE ONLY 530K
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Shakir Shaikh
AED 530,000
INVESTOR DEAL MULTIPLE STUDIO FOR SALE NEAR METRO
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 530,000
Well-Maintained Studio | Walking Distance to Metro
Studio 464 sqft Apartments
Samir Aipov
AED 530,000
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Abdul Waheed Khan
AED 535,000
MULITPAL VACANT & RENTED STUDIO FOR SALE | CLOSE TO METRO ST...