4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
DAMAC Islands 2 — Antigua, Dubai
AED 3,299,000
1,509 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,186 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14789785
Reference
ST-106926-VXWNDM
First Seen
11.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:23
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,329,000
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
2,185 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Antigua (15)
AED 2,500,000
4% DLD WAVIER | 4% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | ENJOY BY THE LUXU...
4
1,550 sqft
Townhouses
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 2,694,000
4-Bed Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Resort-Style...
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
John Mercado
AED 2,694,000
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
John Mercado
AED 2,800,000
Discounted Prices | 1% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver
4
1,550 sqft
Villas
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,870,000
Waterfront 4BR Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Be...
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 2,870,000
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | DAMAC I...
4
1,550 sqft
Townhouses
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
AED 2,870,000
Exclusive Prime Phase | 1% Monthly | Rare Lagoon Villa | Hig...
4
2,210 sqft
Villas
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 2,874,000
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty...
4
2,210 sqft