Spacious Garden Apartment | 2 Beds + Study
Green Community — Garden West Apartments, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
1,289 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,172 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14811299
Reference
CB-S-015400
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Agent
Omnia El Rashidy
First Seen
11.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Garden West Apartments (4)
AED 1,525,000
Ground Floor - Converted to 2 bedroom
1
1,171 sqft
Apartments
Ben Perry
AED 1,525,000
Ground Floor | Upgraded to 2BR | Next to Metro
1
1,171 sqft
Apartments
Nargiza Srazhdinova
AED 1,600,000
Completely transformed | 1BR + Guest Suite | 1-Minute Metro...
1
976 sqft
Apartments
Yaroslav Safronov
AED 2,550,000
Close to Metro | Upgraded Kitchen | Bright
2
1,926 sqft
Apartments
Ben Perry