Property Detail

Luxurious | Extended | Pool | Park Backing
Green Community — Green Community West, Dubai
AED 17,999,999
2,000 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
9,000 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14781312
Reference TREO-S-050871
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Anton Qubrosi
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Green Community West (15)
AED 1,050,000
Bright | Well Maintained | Upgraded
1 935 sqft Apartments
Ben Perry
AED 1,149,000
Well maintained | Vacant in July | With store room
1 939 sqft Apartments
Anita Szilagyi
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive | Rented | 2 Beds | Southwest
2 1,548 sqft Apartments
Catherine McHugh
AED 1,999,000
Peaceful Area | Spacious Unit | Green Community
1 935 sqft Apartments
Hasan Ahmed
AED 2,000,000
Northwest Apartment | 2 Bed | Pool View
2 1,548 sqft Apartments
Ben Perry
AED 7,000,000
4BR Spacious Villa | Tranquil Living in Dubai
4 10,986 sqft Villas
Bilal Naqi
AED 7,000,000
Great Condition | Great Price | Vacant on Transfer
4 4,347 sqft Villas
Cormac Mcnally
AED 7,000,000
Exclusive | Well Maintained | Landscaped Garden
4 9,184 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 7,200,000
Cheapest Bungalow | Big Plot | Unique Layout
4 4,347 sqft Villas
Ben Perry
AED 7,200,000
Corner Plot | Quiet Location | Spacious
4 9,041 sqft Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 7,400,000
New Listing | 4 Bed Bungalow | Cul-de-Sac
4 4,347 sqft Villas
Ben Perry
AED 7,500,000
Exclusive | Vacant on transfer |Upgraded Bathrooms
4 9,042 sqft Villas