Property Detail

Invest in Dubai’s Coastal Future | Strong ROI
Dubai Islands — Arka Enclave Residences, Dubai
AED 2,700,343
2,560 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,055 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14801031
Reference 102164-M8CyzH
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency House and Hedges Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Usama
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Arka Enclave Residences (15)
AED 2,270,999
Comfort Meets Functionality | Green Community Views | Family...
2 1,130 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,411,000
Discounted Price | Semi Furnished | Island Skyline View
2 1,136 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,413,182
MODERN LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING PRIME LOCATION
2 1,137 sqft Apartments
Asad Gilani
AED 2,429,754
2-Bedroom Ensuite | Contemporary Finishes & Private Balcony...
2 1,130 sqft Apartments
Tania Manwani
AED 2,485,577
Waterfront Deals | High Yield and Appreciation
2 1,137 sqft Apartments
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
AED 2,485,577
Luxury Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan
2 1,137 sqft Apartments
Nicole Constantin
AED 2,485,577
Island Living Meets Urban Energy | High Demand
2 1,136 sqft Apartments
Bilal Butt
AED 2,485,577
High ROI I Luxury Apartment I Sea View
2 1,137 sqft Apartments
Hajar Kilani
AED 2,485,577
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
2 1,137 sqft Apartments
Imadeddine Abou Ghadir
AED 2,502,647
Designed for Living,Built for Returns | Investment
2 1,130 sqft Apartments
Naeem Aftab
AED 2,507,977