Full Sea view | Investor Deal | Limited Offer | 23%ROI
Dubai Islands — Luzora Residences, Dubai
AED 1,480,000
1,683 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
880 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14817460
Reference
AK-9268-ft5Lik
First Seen
11.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,480,000
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
879 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Luzora Residences (15)
AED 1,500,000
1 Bedroom Apartment / Sea & Marina Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCA...
1
930 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,500,000
5% Down Payment| Sea View Living| High ROI| Limited Offer
1
930 sqft
Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 1,550,000
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION| FLEXIBLE PP |Sea View Living
1
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,550,000
Sea & Marina Views _ Limited Offer _Furnished
1
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,560,000
Sea & Marina Views _ Limited Offer _Furnished
1
1,277 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,570,000
Limited Offer_Furnished _Sea & Marina Views
1
1,284 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,578,435
1BR Apartment | Luzora Residences | Balcony & Pool Access |...
1
556 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 1,578,435
Limited Offer-50/50 Plan -High ROI-Luzora Residences Dubai I...
1
556 sqft
Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 1,580,000
Buy Before Dubai Islands Becomes Mainstream
1
1,285 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,590,000
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Sea & Marina Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCA...
1
925 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,590,000
1.25% Monthly_ 5% Down Payment _Waterfront Deal
1
925 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,593,468
Premium Coastal Homes on Dubai Islands | Great Value | Limit...
1
929 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,600,000
Sea & Marina Views_ 1.25% Monthly_ 5% Down Payment
1
925 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 1,600,000
1 Bedroom Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/Sea & Marina Vi...
1
925 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,610,000
5% Down Payment_Sea & Marina Views_ 1.25% Monthly
1
929 sqft
Apartments
Hassan Mohamed