Property Detail

Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50
Dubai Islands — Liora, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
2,077 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,276 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14818480
Reference B-Apr-Eleven-Twenty-Six-AS-160086
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 10
Agent Fadi Alkhatib
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates