Property Detail

Flexible Payment Plan | Variety of Options
Motor City — Sierra by Iman, Dubai
AED 1,697,000
1,601 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (756 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,837
AED total
1,720
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 14785365
Reference 106834-d3WgEa
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A I M Capital Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Abdallah
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sierra by Iman (15)
AED 687,000
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 687,000
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 687,000
Limted Offer ( 5% dis on payment plan or 19% on cash | 40/60...
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 687,000
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 690,000
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 730,000
20%DISCOUNT | TOP HIGH QUALITY | HIGH RETURNS | OPEN PARK VI...
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 730,000
Studio 417 sqft Apartments