Property Detail

Top-Floor 1BR Gem in Sobha Solis, Motor City | Bright, Modern & Peaceful Living
Motor City — Sobha Solis, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
2,295 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
545 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (756 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,837
AED total
1,720
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+42.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 14801303
Reference Vin-10
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency T A Q Global Properties
Agent Malik Saqib
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sobha Solis (15)
AED 940,000
RESALE Below OP | 1BR + Study | High ROI
1 615 sqft Apartments
Jad Srouji
AED 1,060,943
European-Inspired Living | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Sobha Solis...
1 536 sqft Apartments
Shabnam Hussain
AED 1,100,000
1 BR Apartment | Must Grab Deal | High Floor
1 577 sqft Apartments
Sourav Umesh Lakhyani
AED 1,250,000
Genuine Resale | Good ROI | Semi Furnished 1 BR
1 538 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Fawaz
AED 1,283,000
High Floor | Must Sell | Selling at OP
1 678 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Keblawi
AED 1,350,000
Below OP | Open View | 1BR plus Study
1 675 sqft Apartments
Iryna Demianchuk
AED 1,350,000
High Floor | Selling at OP | Handover 2027
1 673 sqft Apartments
Alina Djeilan
AED 1,399,999
1BR + Study | Amenities View | High Floor
1 615 sqft Apartments
Shoma Krishna Gopalkrishnan Nair Krishnakumar