Property Detail

EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT DEAL?!
Liwan — Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
701 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (205 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
950,349
AED total
1,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14823845
Reference SH....9268-ZBcDog
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Safeer Ullah
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 799,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
701 sqft
Same Price
AED 800,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
701 sqft
Same Price
AED 800,000
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
701 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan (15)
AED 750,000
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM...
1 737 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 760,000
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio...
1 656 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 760,000
1 656 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 779,000
Why Pay More? Smart Investors Choose Emerging Locations With...
1 656 sqft Apartments
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed