Property Detail

TYPE D l Internal Location l No Premumim
The Acres, Dubai
AED 7,300,000
1,419 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,143 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14809520
Reference GG59
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency MO Properties
Agent Hani Aqrabawi
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 01:04 AED 7,800,000 AED 7,300,000 6.4%
16.04.2026 21:49 AED 7,300,000 AED 7,800,000 6.9%