Property Detail

BELOW OP l Large Plot Type C l Exclusive
The Acres, Dubai
AED 8,400,000
939 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,944 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14794149
Reference MM18
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency MO Properties
Agent Mohammad Ajjawi
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates