Property Detail

Luxury Stand Alone Villa | G+2 | 5 BED
The Acres, Dubai
AED 9,900,000
1,542 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,420 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14795201
Reference LXF-S-171086
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Hannah Vale
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates