Property Detail

G+1 plot | Unlimited FAR | Close to Beach - Park
Al Mamzar, Dubai
AED 12,000,000
808 AED/sqft
Studio
14,856 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 14781413
Reference 1016708633648
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Vibgyor Real Estate
Agent Jamiz Maharoof
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates