Property Detail

Mansion Scale | 9 Bedrooms | Shell and Core
Umm Al Sheif, Dubai
AED 74,890,000
2,655 AED/sqft
9 rooms
9 bathrooms
28,210 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14794727
Reference HBE-S-1090
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Habitas Homes
Agent Jad Kobeissi
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates