Property Detail

Burj Khalifa and Canal view | Furnished | Semi Closed Kitchen
Business Bay — Scala Tower, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,121 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
896 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14850290
Reference PA-1662-1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Primal Alliance Real Estate
Agent Vasilii Oxenciuc
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Scala Tower (15)
AED 1,019,999
Spacious 1BR | Investor Deal | Direct Buyers Only
1 740 sqft Apartments
Aditi Thakur
AED 1,125,000
Distress Deal | Spacious 1 BHK | Canal View | High Floor | B...
1 747 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ahmed Hafeez
AED 1,150,000
Canal View | Low Service | Tenanted
1 743 sqft Apartments
William Worship
AED 1,180,000
Furnished Studio | Tenanted | Great Investment
Studio 999 sqft Apartments
Malik Junaid
AED 1,240,000
Newly Renovated | Vacant | Spacious 1BR
1 755 sqft Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 1,249,000
Fully Renovated | Spacious 1BR | Brand New
1 755 sqft Apartments
Alireza Hosseinian
AED 1,250,000
Spacious Layout | Canal View | 1 Bedroom
1 958 sqft Apartments
Saad Javaid
AED 1,299,999
Furnished | Canal Views | Great Investment
1 747 sqft Apartments
Joshua Watson
AED 1,300,000
Vacating soon | Fully Furnished | Best Location