Property Detail

Off-Plan Resale | Fully Furnished | | Studio to 2BR Apartments | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) | Sea & Park View
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Cove Edition Residence 5 by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 1,099,000
1,428 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
770 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2111 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,105,091
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14855064
Reference 105703-vuMla5
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:23
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 16:27 AED 1,190,000 AED 1,099,000 7.7%