Tuscan inspired | Haven in the heart of DH2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Verona, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
957 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14400785
Reference
ADM261395
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
31.03.2026 23:28
Price History
More listings in Verona (15)
AED 1,800,000
Negotiable Below OP Excellent Investment
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Philipson Fernandes
AED 1,850,000
HO Q2 2026Best Family CommunityNext To Malibu
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Anastasiia Mbarek
AED 1,850,000
Private Garden | Resort Style Living | Q2-2026
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Parag Vadilal Shah
AED 1,890,000
Study Room | Private Garden | Resort-Style Living
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 1,990,000
Good Deal | Genuine Resale | Mid Unit
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Dandan Lei
AED 1,990,000
Good Deal | Genuine Resale | Mid Unit
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Dandan Lei
AED 2,000,000
Below Market Deal | Single Row | Vaastu Compliant
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Enamul Haque
AED 2,000,000
New Build | Roof Terrace | Study Room
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Zoe King
AED 2,000,000
Vastu 4BR TH | Park & Lagoon Views | Great Deal
4
2,351 sqft
Villas
Madhav Jakhotia
AED 2,000,000
New Build | Roof Terrace | Study Room
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Zoe King
AED 2,050,000
Great Investment | Style 4BR Townhouse | Near To All Ameniti...
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Praise Kiconco
AED 2,062,220
Damac Hills 2 | 4BR Townhouse | Community Views
4
1,842 sqft