Freehold Investment Opportunities | High Returns | Exclusive Price
Majan — Barari Parkview by Al Mawared, Dubai
AED 1,165,307
1,150 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,013 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14761260
Reference
PV208APR
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Barari Parkview by Al Mawared (8)
AED 1,153,300
Luxury Residences in Majan, Dubailand | Smart Living Amid Na...
1
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,153,301
Premium Quality | Exclusive Price | Payment Plan
1
1,003 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 1,899,999
Prominent Location | High ROI | Below Market Price
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,932,414
3
1,575 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,932,415
Iconic Location | 100% Foreign Ownership | Own in a Prime Ar...
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 1,932,415
Serene Community | Exquisite View | Exclusive Price
3
1,522 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 2,000,902
Golden Visa Eligible | Attractive Payment | Refined Living
3
1,576 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Faisal
AED 2,008,421