Property Detail

Prime Studio | Investment Opportunity | Majan Community
Majan — Sherena Residence, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
436 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14834101
Reference 108124-xSi8Qo
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Abrouq Real Estate
Agent Aisha Javid
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates