Property Detail

Imaginary place --Sea & Marina View | 1BR Apartment | **Natuzzi Harmony Residences** | Furnished Interiors
Dubai Islands — Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes, Dubai
AED 2,380,217
2,585 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
921 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14864789
Reference 105798-CTCGMc-rf
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Jusur Properties
Agent John Mercado
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,380,000
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
921 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes (15)
AED 1,600,000
Cash offer / Last unit / 1br+pool
1 920 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 1,873,690
High ROI | Fully Furnished | High Capital Appreciation
1 913 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,087,488
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 1,042 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,594,929
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
2 1,253 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,600,000
1 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/ASKPLAN
1 979 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 2,606,358
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
2 1,260 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,644,686
Modern layout - 1 BR - Great deal - Best value - Invest now.
1 920 sqft Apartments
Saber Sayed
AED 2,649,698
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
2 1,284 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,666,989
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location