Investor Deal | 30/70 PP | Exclusive
Majan — Forest City Tower, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,545 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
712 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
907,898
AED total
1,415
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14839483
Reference
H4L-3622276
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Agent
Pujan Tanna
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Forest City Tower (15)
AED 695,000
High ROI Investment | Resale | Investor Deal | Majan | Freeh...
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 700,000
Furnished Smart Home | Studio For Sale | High ROI
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Akarshan Arora
AED 715,000
Nature Inspired Living I Amazing Amenities
Studio
468 sqft
Apartments
Wenhao Cui
AED 1,342,888
Move-in Ready by Q2 2027 | Payment 60/40 w/ 10% Cash Buyer D...
2
1,035 sqft
Apartments
Ali Sobhy Ali
AED 1,395,000
2
1,035 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,750,000
Handover Q2 2027 | Prime 2BR Apartment
2
1,365 sqft
Apartments
Luke Meecham
AED 2,145,000
3
1,826 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,191,888
3BR FULLY FURNISHED LUXURY APARTMENT
3
1,843 sqft