Vastu I Semi Furnished I Handover 2026
Majan — The Haven II Residences, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
785 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14858350
Reference
1038001516540
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
785 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Haven II Residences (15)
AED 800,000
Tenanted Studio | 7% ROI | Near To Amenities
Studio
575 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 1,098,000
LAST 1BHK MAJAN/35%-65%PAYPLAN/READY 2026/2%WAIVER
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,099,000
READY SOON | HIGH ROI PREMUIM QUALITY FINSHES| 50/50 Payment...
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 1,099,000
Confidence in Every Detail, Quality in Every Space
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,099,000
REAL LIMITED UNITS || HIGH ROI | PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || R...
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Ajith Pallath
AED 1,100,000
Hot Deal! | Strategic Location | Q4 2026
1
792 sqft