Property Detail

Elegant 1BR | Green Views | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai South — Emaar South, Dubai
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
676 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South DLD data for last 90 days (423 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,100,538
AED total
1,285
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID 14852901
Reference PN-S-140
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Property Network Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Waqas
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (25)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,099,008
EVOQ Real Estate
Md Danish Shamim
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Joya Properties
Carlo Fanini
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
18 Bricks Real Estate - Expo City Dubai
Donald Azike
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Sky View Real Estate
Indivar Singh
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Kunal Kaushal
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Oia Properties - Sale
Moustafa Nasr
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Prime Capital Real Estate
Rishabh Arora
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Sarabjeet Singh
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Videsh Real Estate
Savio Dsouza
676 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,099,888
Million Dreams Real Estate