Property Detail

High Floor | Pool And Garden View | Vacant
Arjan — Torino by ORO24, Dubai
AED 710,000
1,897 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
374 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14847597
Reference B-Apr-Fourteen-Twenty-Six-AS-166247
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 16
Agent Reji Joseph
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Torino by ORO24 (15)
AED 630,000
Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Adel
AED 650,000
Vacant studio with community view
Studio 395 sqft Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 660,000
Luxury Living I Brand New I Best Price
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Walid
AED 680,000
Studio | Modern | Great Opportunity
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Ramzi Yakoubi
AED 700,000
Stylish Studio For Sale | Prime Location | Torino by ORO 24
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Farhan Ali
AED 715,000
Sky line View | Community View | Vacant
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
AED 720,000
Vacant | Garden View | Brand New
Studio 364 sqft Apartments
Edgordzhon Rasulov
AED 810,000
LOWEST PRICE | VACANT | FULLY PAID | | MORTGAGE BUYER WELCOM...
1 511 sqft Apartments