Property Detail

STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT UNIT | BEST PRICE
Arjan — Sunrise Legend, Dubai
AED 649,999
1,536 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
423 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (800 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,309,363
AED total
1,588
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14834488
Reference ARJN-SL-RK-STD
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Artisan Properties
Agent Raziq Khan
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 649,999
House and Hedges Real Estate
Ammara Razzaq
423 sqft
Same Price
AED 650,000
Alarfeen Real Estate
Saqib Nawaz
423 sqft
Same Price