15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRIVATE POOL
Arjan — Samana Imperial Gardens, Dubai
AED 720,000
1,641 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
439 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14826572
Reference
AR_9268-5v7lcI
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (6)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 720,000
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
439 sqft
Same Price
AED 720,000
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
441 sqft
Same Price
AED 720,000
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
437 sqft
Same Price
AED 721,100
Red Luxury Real Estate
Haitham Zahran
439 sqft
Same Price
AED 722,000
Red Luxury Real Estate
Haitham Zahran
436 sqft
Same Price
AED 723,500
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsayed Maghloub
441 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Imperial Gardens (15)
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 33% DISC | 5 MIN TO MIRACLE GARDEN| NEAR MET...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 5 MIN MIRACLE GARDEN | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb