Property Detail

Direct Boulevard Access | Balcony | VOT
Downtown Dubai — Claren Towers, Dubai
AED 1,350,000
2,795 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
483 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14835444
Reference AHRE-1867
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Apex Homes DXB
Agent Matt Smith
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,350,000
Liv Squared Properties
Sarah Nhlapo
483 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Claren Towers (15)
AED 1,250,000
STUNNING LAYOUT | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio 435 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Mushtaq
AED 1,325,000
Furnished | Downtown Views | Mid Floor
Studio 497 sqft Apartments
Daniela Motta
AED 1,350,000
Prime Location | Investment | Spacious
Studio 497 sqft Apartments
Luke Dunne
AED 1,949,999
Perfect Location | High Floor | Furnished
1 918 sqft Apartments
James Wood
AED 1,950,000
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Investment
1 744 sqft Apartments
Luke Squirrell
AED 1,980,000
1 Bed Plus Study | Furnished | High Floor
1 881 sqft Apartments
Thomas Cavanagh
AED 2,000,000
1 Bed plus Study | Investment | High Floor
1 881 sqft Apartments
Luke Squirrell
AED 2,000,000
1 Bedroom+ Study I Available Now I Blvd View
1 881 sqft Apartments
Jade Hales
AED 2,100,000
Exclusive 1 Bedroom Plus Study in Claren Tower 2
1 846 sqft Apartments
Emad
AED 2,199,000
Unfurnished | Vacant Soon | Boulevard View | Study