Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor
Downtown Dubai — Upper Crest (Burjside Terrace), Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,086 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
911 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14830812
Reference
DOW260407
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Upper Crest (Burjside Terrace) (15)
AED 970,000
Tenanted | Partial Canal view | Studio
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Sara Askari
AED 1,050,000
Without Parking | Fully Furnished | Rented
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Urvashi Sidhapara
AED 1,450,000
Vacant | Furnished | Partial Canal View |Mid Floor
1
857 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Eisimat Mohamed Mohamed
AED 1,480,000
Exclusive | Furnished | Balcony | Rented
1
901 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Urvashi Sidhapara
AED 1,500,000
1 BR FOR SALE IN UPPER CREST, BURJ KHALIFA (76.95 sq. mtr)
1
828 sqft
Apartments
Maqsood Ali Syed
AED 1,600,000
Fully Furnished 1 B/R for Sale in Upper Crest
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Pavi Sidhu
AED 1,700,000
Modern Unit | Upgraded | Prime Location
1
901 sqft
Apartments
Kristel Ann Sinohin
AED 1,799,999
Upper Crest Furnished 1 bedroom Fendi branded
1
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhadi Elfadli Mustafa
AED 1,850,000
Largest Layout | 6.49% ROI | Canal Views
1
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 1,850,000
Investor Deal | Furnished | Vacant | Motivated Seller
2
1,061 sqft
Apartments
Hadi Hajinia
AED 1,950,000
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Canal Views