Property Detail

Marina View | Tenanted | Fully Furnished
Dubai Marina — Manchester Tower, Dubai
AED 1,120,000
1,637 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
684 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14845993
Reference Haseeb-S-M-1120
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Royal Nest
Agent Othman Othman
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Manchester Tower (15)
AED 740,000
Furnished Studio | Manchester Tower | City Skyline View
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 750,000
Spacious Studio l Manchester Tower l Move in Ready
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Akhil Dubal
AED 785,000
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | RENOVATED | READY
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Elena Polianskaia
AED 850,000
Marina View | Vacant | Balcony | Fully Furnished
1 484 sqft Apartments
Joseph Rochester
AED 850,000
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Investment Opportunity
1 553 sqft Apartments
Maher Al Shami
AED 950,000
Bright 1BR with Balcony | Prime Marina Location | Great Inve...
1 517 sqft Apartments
Rasha Al Naboulsi
AED 950,000
High ROI | Investor Deal | Mid Floor Unit
1 517 sqft Apartments
Lyba Waqar
AED 999,000
Low floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant
1 700 sqft Apartments
Max Mayer
AED 999,900