Property Detail

Premium Unit | High Floor | Near Metro Station
Dubai Marina — Millennium Place, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
438 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14848800
Reference MHM-3304
Category Hotel Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency MHM Real Estate
Agent Majdei Mansour
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 999,000
High End Properties
Nariman Sallam
438 sqft
Same Price