Property Detail

Largest Bua In Dubai | Unique | Upgraded | Vastu
Al Furjan — Topaz Avenue, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
1,331 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,629 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14860512
Reference B-Apr-Fifteen-Twenty-Six-AS-166532
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 14
Agent Hemam Mansour
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Topaz Avenue (15)
AED 1,300,000
Bright | Spacious | Vot | High Floor
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Shaheryar Shahid
AED 1,300,000
Spacious Layout | Villa View | Tenanted
1 1,055 sqft Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,300,000
Unfurnished | Huge Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Curr...
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Sameera Yaasmeen Lais
AED 1,330,000
Close to school I large layout I Sunset view
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Jasleen Sandhu
AED 1,370,000
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Price
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Anastasia Orlova
AED 1,425,000
Laundry | Higher Floor | Spacious | Villa View
1 1,056 sqft Apartments
Jitendra Singh Jadoun
AED 1,450,000
Vacant | Spacious | Negotiable | Community View
1 1,056 sqft Apartments
Arvin Gemina Cultura
AED 1,500,000
RENTED | SPACIOUS | UNFURNISHED
1 1,056 sqft Apartments