Property Detail

Prime Location | Investment Property | Spacious
Al Furjan — Quortaj, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
1,081 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,937 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14829923
Reference B-Apr-Thirteen-Twenty-Six-VS-165978
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 1
Agent Shadie El Tahrawi
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Quortaj (15)
AED 4,000,000
Investor Deal | Good Location | Well Maintained
3 2,411 sqft Villas
Manisha Dhoot
AED 4,150,000
Type A | Single Row | Vacant | Corner
3 3,049 sqft Townhouses
Shrouq Mousa
AED 4,150,000
Single Row - Type A | Vacant Now | End
3 3,049 sqft Townhouses
Willoughby Finn
AED 4,200,000
Upgraded Quortaj Th | Type A | Best Location
3 2,411 sqft Townhouses
Marya Al Atasi
AED 4,300,000
Type A | Corner | New Phase | Rented | Vastu
3 3,252 sqft Villas
Syed Aun
AED 4,300,000
Single Row | Gated Community | Rented
3 2,471 sqft Townhouses
Shraddha Maske
AED 4,350,000
Quortaj Townhouse| Living Room Upstairs | Best Loc
3 2,471 sqft Townhouses
Fernando Etienne
AED 4,395,000
Upgraded I Type A I Luxurious | Exclusive
3 2,411 sqft Townhouses
Shadie El Tahrawi
AED 4,400,000
Spacious 3BHK | Well Maintained | Good Location