EXCLUSIVE 40% OFF | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) — Verdana 10, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
485 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,884 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14808432
Reference
9274-1IgfsD
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:19
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Verdana 10 (15)
AED 324,000
LIMITED OFFER | 40% DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Abdulghani Qtaiba Alali Alrawi
AED 324,000
FULL CASH OFFER! LIMITED UNIT | EASY FOR BOOKING
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Abdulghani Qtaiba Alali Alrawi
AED 370,000
investor deal / high capital appreciation / quality / high q...
Studio
458 sqft
Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 370,000
20/80 Payment Plan | Near Metro | 1% Monthly Installment | C...
Studio
458 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 370,000
“Hot Deal | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | 40% Off...
Studio
458 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 380,000
No Commission | Cash Discount up to 40% | 200% Profit | 2 Me...
Studio
387 sqft
Apartments
Ali Alhosary
AED 380,000
Exclusive Unit / Close to Metro / Special Dis
Studio
387 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 380,000
Ramadan Offer | 40% Cash Discount | Limited Units | Gated Co...
Studio
387 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Magdi
AED 390,000
hot deal | prime location | high ROI | high capital apprecia...
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 459,000
Ramadan Offer/Elite Villa Community/Close 3 Metro Lines/Near...