Property Detail

Exclusive | Upgraded | Landscaped | VOT
Dubai Hills Estate — Maple, Dubai
AED 5,850,000
2,376 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,462 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14832343
Reference L-182591
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Oliver Gutteridge
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,800,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Emma Kerr
2,462 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Maple (15)
AED 4,700,000
Exclusive | Owner Occupied | Vacant Now
3 2,090 sqft Villas
Marco Marinelli
AED 4,750,000
Single Row | Close to Park | Close to Amenities
3 2,156 sqft Townhouses
Ravi James Vasantha Raja
AED 4,750,000
Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Great Deal
3 2,103 sqft Townhouses
Peter Kiselev
AED 4,750,000
Exclusive | Immaculate | Vacant On Transfer
3 2,251 sqft Townhouses
Jon Coates
AED 4,799,999
Vacant | Excellent Condition | 3Bed + Maid
3 2,094 sqft Townhouses
Anastasiia Vlasova
AED 4,800,000
Camel Track | Private | Single Row
3 2,093 sqft Villas
Chloe Cromar
AED 4,800,000
Priced To Sell | 3 Bedroom | Close To Park
3 2,228 sqft Villas
Oliver Gutteridge
AED 4,800,000
Genuine Listing|New Price| Book Viewing
3 2,181 sqft Townhouses
Kayleigh Lees
AED 4,900,000
Exclusive | 3 BR Townhouse | Rented
3 2,094 sqft Townhouses
Iryna Kedysh