Genius Price| Sidra Villa View | High Floor
Dubai Hills Estate — Collective, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
2,942 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
476 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14839369
Reference
S297
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 12:05 | AED 1,280,000 | AED 1,400,000 | 9.4% |
More listings in Collective (15)
AED 1,280,000
High ROI | Next to Mall | Best Amenities
1
487 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Abouhala
AED 1,400,000
COMMUNITY VIEW | BRAND NEW | RESALE | VACANT SOON | RESALE
1
484 sqft
Apartments
Mehar Sindhu Batra
AED 1,400,000
Modern Layout | High Floor | Good Investment
1
483 sqft
Apartments
Saria Saif
AED 1,400,000
HIGH FLOOR | OPEN LAYOUT | GOOD ROI
1
483 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 1,450,000
Vacant | Viewable | Sidra View
1
485 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Ward
AED 1,550,000
Modern 2BR | Pool & Mall View | Corner Type
2
720 sqft
Apartments
Huzaif Shariff
AED 1,599,998
Spacious | Mall View | Prime Location | High ROI
2
724 sqft
Apartments
Ivan Tyrtyshnyi
AED 1,630,000
Furnished | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms
2
723 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tabraiz Farooqui
AED 1,650,000
High Floor | Open Views | Vacant Now
2
725 sqft
Apartments
Kylie Smith
AED 1,650,000
Corner Unit with Pool & Mall View | Vacant on Transfer
2
729 sqft
Apartments
Kylie Smith
AED 1,650,000
Vacant Now | Corner Unit | Mall View
2
746 sqft
Apartments
Mark Watson
AED 1,650,000
High Floor | Bright Living Area | Modern
2
725 sqft
Apartments
Charles Honein
AED 1,650,000
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Vacant
2
745 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 1,650,000
Premium Finishing and Modern Unit with Pool View
2
745 sqft
Apartments
Fahdy Ali
AED 1,695,000
MALL VIEW | RENTED | INVESTOR DEAL
2
720 sqft
Apartments
Hayan Ghzayyel