Property Detail

Attractive Payment Plan | 1BHK | Modern Lifestyle
Dubai Hills Estate — Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai
AED 1,941,888
2,642 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
735 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14831716
Reference OP-NAS-VIDAHRTB134715-1BHK
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Newport Homes Real Estate
Agent Nasser Alsaeed
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,930,000
Zeynalovs Real Estate
Agil Zeynalov
735 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,943,888
Excel Properties
Ihssane Diazali
735 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residences Hillside (15)
AED 1,827,888
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Luxury Living
1 757 sqft Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,827,888
Luxury Apartment 1BR | Best Price| Prime Living
1 757 sqft Apartments
Noura Hassan
AED 1,827,888
Vida Branded | Completion: Q2 2029 | 10% DP
1 757 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,830,000
Accessible Location | Luxury Living | High ROI
1 757 sqft Apartments
Talha Jamil
AED 1,840,000
Branded Residence I Top Community I Q2 2029
1 743 sqft Apartments
Jack Davey
AED 1,840,888
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | 0% Commission
1 763 sqft Apartments
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 1,840,888
Luxury 1 BR | Vida Branded | Prime Location
1 763 sqft Apartments
Richard Andrew Crisp
AED 1,840,888
GOLF VIEWS I PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR DEAL I HIGH ROI
1 763 sqft Apartments