Property Detail

Pool View | Creek Harbor | Mid Floor
Dubai Creek Harbour — Surf at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
2,452 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
693 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14851206
Reference 5958-Mopsop
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency H & S Real Estate
Agent Fahad Sana Ul Haq
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,700,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Harry Endersbee
693 sqft
Same Price