Spacious Luxury Apartment | Mid Floor | Creek & City View | Only 10% Downpayment | Direct From Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour — Albero by Emaar, Dubai
AED 3,270,000
2,250 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,453 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14836974
Reference
101720-H4SsDn
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (10)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,250,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,454 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,251,888
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
1,454 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,253,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,455 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,253,888
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
1,455 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,254,888
Dwello Dreams Properties
Farooq Shahzad
1,453 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,254,888
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
1,453 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,260,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,453 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,267,888
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Alaa Mikhael
1,453 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,267,888
Real Tree Properties
Najam Khan
1,453 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,270,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,453 sqft