Property Detail

Stylish 1BR | Prime Location I High ROI
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Edge, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,559 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
723 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14849490
Reference HBRE-S-000058DD
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Homes & Beyond Real Estate
Agent Serge Fadel
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,850,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
John Eagles
725 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,850,000
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
723 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Edge (15)
AED 1,750,000
Best Deal | Tenanted | City And Pool View
1 775 sqft Apartments
Nida Merchant
AED 1,750,000
Full Creek View 1BR | Big Layout | Creek Edge
1 728 sqft Apartments
Danylo Arzhavitin
AED 1,850,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now
1 728 sqft Apartments
Madina Dossanova
AED 1,850,000
Unfurnished | 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Modern
1 740 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Discount for Cash Buyer | Waterfront Living
1 740 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe