Property Detail

High Re-sale Potential | Mid Number | Marina View
Palm Jumeirah — Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 53,800,000
4,013 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
13,405 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14861573
Reference VI7537-4S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Agency Eight Real Estate
Agent Georgia Louise Swords
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 53,500,000
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
13,398 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 44,999,999
Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront
6 7,736 sqft Villas
Charles Wardale
AED 49,900,000
UltraLuxury 6br Vacant Villa | Upgrade Potential
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Rami Wahood
AED 49,900,000
Best Priced Gallery Views | Huge Plot | VOT
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Shaye Ueckermann
AED 49,900,000
PRICED TO SELL SIGNATURE VILLA I BEST LAYOUT
6 14,719 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 51,000,000
High Number I Vacant I Furnished I Dubai Eye View
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Emrah Keles
AED 51,000,000
Custom Built | High Number | Fully Upgraded
5 5,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber