LUXURY 1 BR | ITALIAN BRAND | FULLY FURNISHED | TRUSSARDI RESIDENCE
Discovery Gardens — Trussardi Residences 2, Dubai
AED 1,989,094
2,171 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
916 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+114.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+70.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14301016
Reference
103688-pokidS
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
More listings in Trussardi Residences 2 (15)
AED 890,000
Furnished | Multiple Views | POST HANDOVER PP | BRANDED LIVI...
Studio
533 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 890,000
BRANDED•PRIVATE POOL•WISE MOVE•6YRS PP•GO!
Studio
533 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 920,000
Trussardi Studio | Fully Furnished Italian Elegance | Q4 202...
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Anan Yassin
AED 931,770
Luxury Furnished | Near Metro | Amazing ROI
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Kamille Lee Lucero
AED 950,000
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Studio
516 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 950,000
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Studio
533 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 950,000
Furnished Studio | Pool & Marina View | Trussardi Residences...
Studio
516 sqft
Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 990,905
Off-Plan Luxury | Italian Branded | Resort-Style Amenities
Studio
430 sqft